A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Peter Anthony Granville PAYNE

Date of death: 05 January 1990
Place of death: Croydon London CR7
Place of birth: Woolwich Greenwich
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Peter Payne
Kin or Other Details: Deceased was born in October 1914 (stated on DC) Deceased date of birth was 27/05/1915
Reference: BV90901/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!