A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Peggy Dorothy LAINE

Date of death: 27 August 2005
Place of death: Poole Dorset
Date of birth: 25 November 1922
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Unknown
Maiden name: Clarke
Reference: BV2060278/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!