A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Pauline BERNARD

Date of death: 25 May 1992
Place of death: Surrey South Western Surrey
Date of birth: 15 March 1898
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Roberts
Spouse: Frederick Harry Bernard
Place Of Marriage: Eastbourne Sussex
Kin or Other Details: Spouse deceased on 23/10/1985 Eastbourne East Sussex. The deceased is believed to have had a sister (Margaret Daisy Roberts). Div. holds MC deceased BC and DC spouse DC Sister DC Spouse
Informant: Surrey County Council
Reference: BV93650/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!