A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Pauline Ada PHILLIPS

Date of death: 29 December 1993
Place of death: Westminster London W1
Date of birth: 05 March 1918
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Pauline Aida Phillips
Informant: Westminster City Council London
Reference: BV94991/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!