A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Paul BERNARD

Date of death: 12 October 2008
Place of death: Camden London NW1
Date of birth: 01 July 1926
Place of birth: Lagos Nigeria
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Maria Vidarte de Castro
Aliases: Paul Akinola otherwise Paul Akinola Bernard
Kin or Other Details: 2nd wife: Marie Vidarte de Castro died 17/08/2008 married in 19701st marriage ended approx 1970believed to have a daughter from the first marriage
Reference: BV2087609/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!