Unclaimed Estates

Patrick DUGGAN

Date of death: 13 September 2012
Place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire
Publication date: 08 May 2013
Date of birth: 23 January 1942
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Patrick Joseph Duggan otherwise John Duggan
Reference: BV21302933/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!