A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Patricia ROBERTS

Date of death: 05 November 2007
Place of death: Paddington London W2
Date of birth: 26 November 1921
Place of birth: Hong Kong
Marital status: Single woman
Maiden name: Chin
Aliases: Teresa Patricia Roberts otherwise Cheung Chu Roberts
Reference: BV2080448/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!