A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Patricia HOVER

Date of death: 13 October 2015
Place of death: Hackney London E8
Publication date: 05 December 2017
Date of birth: 10 April 1932
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Patricia Hoover
Informant: JPMorgan Europe Limited
Reference: BV21721612/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!