A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Olive MILES

Date of death: 02 July 1997
Place of death: Southwark London SE1
Date of birth: 03 September 1909
Place of birth: Buckinghamshire
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Olive Myles
Reference: BV974422/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!