Unclaimed Estates

Norman WILD

Date of death: 04 October 2003
Place of death: Chesterfield Derbyshire
Date of birth: 17 November 1925
Place of birth: Sheffield
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Norman Wilde
Informant: Chesterfield Borough Council
Reference: BV2036810/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!