A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Norman Dinniss LEES

Date of death: 09 March 1994
Place of death: Harrow Middlesex
Date of birth: 11 December 1934
Place of birth: Middlesex
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Norman Dinnis Lees
Informant: Director of Social Services
Reference: BV941662/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!