A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Norah BELL

Date of death: 30 June 1994
Place of death: Newcastle Tyne & Wear
Date of birth: 12 December 1906
Place of birth: Newcastle upon tyne
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Barrett
Spouse: James Bell
Kin or Other Details: She may have had a deceased sister
Informant: City of Newcastle upon Tyne Civic Centre
Reference: BV944861/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!