A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Nora PHILLIPS

Date of death: 18 November 1993
Place of death: Sutton London SM2
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Connolly
Spouse: Arthur Phillips
Aliases: Norah Phillips
Date Of Marriage: 09 November 1940
Place Of Marriage: Birmingham
Kin or Other Details: DC states date of birth as 'about 1904'; Possible date of birth of 25/01/1904
Informant: Sutton Hospital
Reference: BV94102/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!