A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Nellie WILKINSON

Date of death: 30 July 1995
Place of death: Sheffield
Date of birth: 30 July 1928
Place of birth: Sheffield
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Anderson
Reference: BV9503282/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!