A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Muriel SIMPSON

Date of death: 15 May 1989
Place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshire
Date of birth: 27 September 1915
Place of birth: Sheffield South Yorkshire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Niven
Informant: Northern General Hospital
Reference: BV911395/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!