A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Michelle Sonia DENTON

Date of death: 19 January 2017
Place of death: Brighton East Sussex
Publication date: 11 August 2017
Date of birth: 11 March 1966
Place of birth: Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Sonia Michelle Denton
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Reference: BV21713820/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!