A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Michael SIMPSON

Date of death: 14 November 1987
Place of death: Chelmsford Essex
Date of birth: 04 October 1902
Place of birth: Plymouth Devon
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Michael Robinson Simpson
Informant: Essex County Council
Reference: BV90658/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!