A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Melitta HOWARD

Date of death: 16 April 2010
Place of death: Paddington London W2
Date of birth: 04 March 1922
Place of birth: Breclav Czechoslovkia
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Hanzalik
Informant: Imperial College Healthcare - St Mary's Hospital
Reference: BV21008134/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!