A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mehmet HUSEYIN

Date of death: 25 August 2004
Place of death: Homerton London E9
Date of birth: 20 October 2005
Place of birth: Meladia Cyprus
Marital status: Widower
Aliases: Mehmed Huseyin
Informant: Homerton University Hospital
Reference: BV2047046/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!