A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

May ROBERTS

Date of death: 19 September 2014
Place of death: Abergele Conwy
Publication date: 14 September 2015
Date of birth: 30 May 1944
Place of birth: Liverpool
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Hassall
Spouse: Ben Roberts
Reference: BV21514421/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!