Unclaimed Estates

Mavis WESTON

Date of death: 26 September 1988
Place of death: Brent London NW10
Place of birth: Wales
Marital status: Widow
Spouse: Arthur Frank Weston
Aliases: Mavis Evelyn Weston
Kin or Other Details: Deceased was born about 1923 (as stated on DC) Deceased date of birth is 07/01/1920
Reference: BV90519/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!