Unclaimed Estates

Mary SMITH

Date of death: 02 October 2005
Place of death: Isleworth Middlesex
Date of birth: 06 August 1915
Place of birth: Boston USA
Marital status: Single woman
Maiden name: Provenik
Aliases: Anne Marie Smith
Informant: West Middlesex University Hospital
Reference: BV2059408/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!