Unclaimed Estates

Mary MCDONALD

Date of death: 01 April 1994
Place of death: Bradford West Yorkshire
Date of birth: 09 August 1903
Place of birth: United Kingdon
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Brannen
Aliases: Mary Clare McDonald
Date Of Marriage: 14 August 1951
Place Of Marriage: Bradford
Kin or Other Details: DC Spouse: Spouse deceased on 13/04/1958 in Bradford; Deceased's maiden name was spelt: Brennan in her MC
Informant: City of Bradford Metropolitan Council Bradford
Reference: BV944902/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!