A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mary CLARK

Date of death: 21 February 2002
Place of death: Ladbroke Grove London W10
Date of birth: 19 October 1941
Place of birth: Cork City Ireland
Marital status: Single woman
Aliases: Monica Clark
Informant: Patient Affairs St Charles Hospital
Reference: BV2021781/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!