A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mary Theresa MAHER

Date of death: 02 March 1990
Place of death: Hounslow London TW7
Date of birth: 22 April 1926
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Kerr
Spouse: Patrick Maher
Date Of Marriage: 31 March 1951
Place Of Marriage: Harrow Middlesex
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband Patrick Maher 26/03/1988 Hounslow Deceased date of birth was 16/04/1926
Reference: BV90917/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!