A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mary Kate KEEGAN

Date of death: 19 February 2017
Place of death: Kensington London W10
Publication date: 17 July 2017
Date of birth: 05 May 1926
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Mai Mary Kate Keegan
Informant: HSBC
Reference: BV21712278/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!