A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mary Gisborne FABBRINI

Date of death: 20 May 2017
Place of death: Margate Kent
Publication date: 04 December 2017
Date of birth: 14 February 1921
Place of birth: Battersea Wandsworth
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Smith
Spouse: Robert Fabbrini
Informant: London Borough of Lewisham
Reference: BV21721493/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!