A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mary Christine SALAN

Date of death: 03 October 1996
Place of death: Fulham London
Date of birth: 01 May 1928
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Meehan
Reference: BV971763/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!