A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mary Anne LIONY

Date of death: 29 January 2003
Place of death: Camden London NW1
Date of birth: 31 March 1916
Place of birth: Aughavas Co.Leitrim Eire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Kiernan
Kin or Other Details: The Division holds the Baptismal cert issued on 2/2/1960 of Mary Anne Kiernan born 31/3/1916 and baptised in Aughavas Co. Leitrim.The Division holds information that the deceased was married on 29/1/1953 and it was terminated on 13/9/1955.
Informant: London Borough of Camden
Reference: BV2031795/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!