A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mark LUCY

Date of death: 24 January 2008
Place of death: Eastbourne East Sussex
Date of birth: 07 December 1939
Place of birth: Blackrock Cork Ireland
Marital status: Widower
Aliases: Mark Anthony Lucey
Informant: East Sussex Hospitals NHS Trust
Reference: BV2085584/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!