A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Marie Catherine RYAN

Date of death: 27 December 2003
Place of death: Hanham South Gloucestershire
Date of birth: 12 April 1959
Place of birth: Bristol
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Maria Catherine Ryan
Informant: South Gloucestershire Council
Reference: BV2046629/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!