A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Maria MILICI

Date of death: 20 October 2013
Place of death: Macclesfield Cheshire
Publication date: 18 July 2016
Date of birth: 06 April 1922
Place of birth: Italy
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Crocissa Maria Milici
Informant: Cheshire East Council
Reference: BV21611090/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!