A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Maria HAGAN

Date of death: 10 September 1997
Place of death: Cheadle Cheshire
Date of birth: 23 March 1912
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Maria Hagen
Reference: BV975121/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!