A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Maria Dorothea CARR

Date of death: 31 May 2017
Place of death: Lewisham London SE13
Publication date: 14 July 2017
Date of birth: 21 May 1925
Place of birth: Germany
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Ferber
Spouse: Horace Arthur Alfred Carr
Aliases: Maria Dorothea Pulam
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Reference: BV21712147/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!