A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Margaret SMITH

Date of death: 07 November 1989
Place of death: Hackney London N4
Date of birth: 16 October 1903
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Margaret Corpe
Informant: The City and Hackney Health Authority
Reference: BV9082/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!