A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Margaret MORAN

Date of death: 03 June 2006
Place of death: Redhill Surrey
Date of birth: 31 July 1926
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Margaret Honan
Informant: City of Westminster
Reference: BV2064338/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!