A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Margaret BURTON

Date of death: 10 February 2017
Place of death: Cramlington Northumberland
Publication date: 12 June 2017
Date of birth: 07 August 1945
Place of birth: Ashington Northumberland
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Black
Aliases: Margaret Rose Burton
Informant: Northumberland County Council
Reference: BV21708965/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!