A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Margaret BELL

Date of death: 07 September 2017
Place of death: Lambeth London SE1
Publication date: 11 October 2017
Date of birth: 13 May 1942
Place of birth: Dublin Ireland
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Peggy Bell
Informant: CareTech Community Services Ltd
Reference: BV21716880/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!