A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Margaret Maxwell ROBERTS

Date of death: 08 October 1990
Place of death: Crookham Hampshire
Date of birth: 24 May 1918
Place of birth: South Africa
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Munro
Spouse: George Clyde Roberts
Date Of Marriage: 24 April 1943
Place Of Marriage: Cairo Egypt
Informant: Hart District Council
Reference: BV91163/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!