A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Margaret Jane OWEN

Date of death: 03 April 2017
Place of death: Cardiff South Glamorgan
Publication date: 07 August 2017
Date of birth: 24 May 1943
Place of birth: United Kingdom
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Belcher
Spouse: John Neville Owen
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Reference: BV21713600/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!