A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Mareanthe SMITH

Date of death: 20 August 2015
Place of death: Maida Vale London W9
Publication date: 12 June 2017
Date of birth: 29 December 1926
Place of birth: Mitlene Greece
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Mareanthy Smith
Informant: NatWest
Reference: BV21709010/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!