A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Malcolm Kevin DUDMAN

Date of death: 04 June 1990
Place of death: Southampton Hampshire
Date of birth: 21 March 1945
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Malcolm Dudman
Informant: Southampton General Hospital
Reference: BV901594/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!