Unclaimed Estates

Made SONNO

Date of death: 06 August 1994
Place of death: Hendon London NW4
Date of birth: 03 October 1908
Place of birth: Estonia
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Hansen
Spouse: Wololemor Sonno
Aliases: Made Sono
Kin or Other Details: The deceased may have had a son in Estonia that died at about his early age
Reference: BV943228/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!