A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Lynda BULL

Date of death: 14 January 1998
Place of death: Basingstoke Haampshire
Date of birth: 04 July 1901
Place of birth: Hampshire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Harrisson
Spouse: John Bull
Aliases: Lynda Anne Bull
Nationality: British
Reference: BV980493/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!