A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Lucy Mary PHILLIPS

Date of death: 31 January 2006
Place of death: Hounslow Middlesex
Date of birth: 07 July 1914
Place of birth: London
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Mary Lucy Phellp otherwise Lucy Mary Phellps otherwise Lucy Phillips
Reference: BV2061840/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!