Unclaimed Estates

Lucy Evelyn SMITH

Date of death: 10 September 1990
Place of death: Ashbourne Derbyshire
Date of birth: 18 August 1917
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Lucy Smith
Informant: Derbyshire Dales District Council
Reference: BV91239/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!