Unclaimed Estates

Lucia LISCI

Date of death: 13 November 1999
Place of death: Harlow Essex
Date of birth: 16 October 1938
Place of birth: Italy
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Lucia Lisci-Desmonts otherwise Lucy Lisci
Reference: BV2012912/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!