A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Louisette SHAMA

Date of death: 11 December 1996
Place of death: Kensington London W8
Date of birth: 28 November 1909
Place of birth: Egypt
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Sassoon
Reference: BV2040818/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!