A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Louis HEATHER

Date of death: 02 December 1989
Place of death: Wandsworth London SW17
Date of birth: 27 August 1910
Place of birth: Great Britain
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Louis Gerald Heather
Kin or Other Details: Deceased may have 3 brothers and 2 sisters Deceased may have Nephews DC of deceased brother William Ernest Heather 09/10/1975 Lambeth DC of deceased mother Kate Heather 31/07/1956 Lambeth Deceased may have been born in Chelsea London
Informant: Tooting Bec Hospital
Reference: BV901034/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!