Unclaimed Estates

Lily SMITH

Date of death: 13 May 2011
Place of death: Lewisham London SE13
Date of birth: 09 August 1919
Place of birth: Wales
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Phillips
Reference: BV21110888/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!